KTPA

Approval List of New Members

 

 

Name of Member ID No. Unit District Date of Approval
Suddep Kumar Varma 1277/PTA   Pathanamthitta 05-07-2019
Vijitha V Nair 1278/PTA   Pathanamthitta 05-07-2019
Viju John 1279/PTA   Pathanamthitta 05-07-2019
Mathew T Varghese 1280/PTA   Pathanamthitta 05-07-2019
Akhil Lal T 1281/PTA   Pathanamthitta 05-07-2019
Saritha K.S 1282/PTA   Pathanamthitta 05-07-2019
Krishnan R 1283/TSR   Thrissur 05-07-2019
Justin P.L 1284/TSR   Thrissur 05-07-2019
Remesh Babu P.S 1285/TSR   Thrissur 05-07-2019
Ganesh Kamath N 1286/ALP   Alappuzha 05-07-2019
Joseph M.R 1287/ALP   Alappuzha 05-07-2019
Aathira K.R 1288/ALP   Alappuzha 05-07-2019

 

 

NAME OF MEMBER ID NUMBER UNIT NAME DISTRICT DATE OF APPROVAL
Praju Sebastian 1215/PKD   Palakkad 22-01-19
Haris E T 1216/PKD   Palakkad 22-01-19
Jyothivasan C 1217/PKD   Palakkad 22-01-19
Muhammed Shareef T 1218/PKD   Palakkad 22-01-19
Sunilkumar A 1219/PKD   Palakkad 22-01-19
Haridas V V 1220/PKD   Palakkad 22-01-19
Arumughan A 1221/PKD   Palakkad 22-01-19
Afsal Babu K A 1222/PKD   Palakkad 22-01-19
Kannan S 1223/PKD   Palakkad 22-01-19
Muhammed Rahoof Parammal 1224/MLP   Malappuram 22-01-19
Sabeel T 1225/MLP   Malappuram 22-01-19
Hafiz Muhammed 1226/MLP   Malappuram 22-01-19
Nisha K K 1227/MLP   Malappuram 22-01-19
Abhilash T 1228/MLP   Malappuram 22-01-19
Ram Mohan P 1229/MLP   Malappuram 22-01-19
Manikandon Kandappadi 1230/MLP   Malappuram 22-01-19
Mohammed Ali Kalakkal 1231/MLP   Malappuram 22-01-19
Rajesh R 1232/EKM   Ernakulam 22-01-19
Sudeerkumar C A 1233/EKM   Ernakulam 22-01-19
Faisel M 1234/EKM   Ernakulam 22-01-19
Joseph Vijo 1235/EKM   Ernakulam 22-01-19
Shijin Joy 1236/EKM   Ernakulam 22-01-19
Jasmin Shyjith 1237/KKD   Kozhikode 22-01-19
Febin 1238/KKD   Kozhikode 22-01-19
Abdhul Nazer Kalakudichalil 1239/KKD   Kozhikode 22-01-19
Mumammed Salim 1240/KKD   Kozhikode 22-01-19
Vishnu T Nair 1241/KLM   Kollam 22-01-19
Sudha P 1242/TVM   Trivandrum 07-02-19
Sreerenjath 1243/KNR   Kannur 07-02-19
Sreekumar 1244/KLM   Kollam 07-02-19
Shino Mathew 1245/KTM   Kottayam 07-02-19
Jaison C D 1246/TSR   Thrissur 07-02-19
Aswin Babu 1247/TSR   Thrissur 07-02-19
Ramadevi V 1248/TSR   Thrissur 07-02-19
Palikandi Roshy 1249/KNR   Kannur 05-03-19
Ayoob P 1250/MLP   Malappuram 05-03-19
Sini L 1251/KLM   Kollam 05-03-19
Sanju Rahunath 1252/KLM   Kollam 05-03-19
Mahesh A R 1253/KLM   Kollam 05-03-19
Archana Reji 1254/EKM   Ernakulam 12-04-19
Sreekumar V 1255/EKM   Ernakulam 12-04-19
Athira Lenin 1256/EKM   Ernakulam 12-04-19
Manu G 1257/EKM   Ernakulam 12-04-19
Pranavu M M 1258/KKD   Kozhikode 06-05-19
Jose K Varghese 1259/KTM   Kottayam 06-05-19
Venugopal N 1260/EKM   Ernakulam 06-05-19
Sajit Kumar 1261/KLM   Kollam 08-06-19
BalachandranV 1262/KLM   Kollam 08-06-19
Shameer K Mohammed 1263/KLM   Kollam 08-06-19
Premkrishnan K 1264/KLM   Kollam 08-06-19
Ratheesh R 1265/KLM   Kollam 08-06-19
Arun C Pillai 1266/KLM   Kollam 08-06-19
Sibichan Joseph 1267/EKM   Ernakulam 08-06-19
Salahudeen V E 1268/EKM   Ernakulam 08-06-19
George Varghese 1269/EKM   Ernakulam 08-06-19
Arun S Nair 1270/EKM   Ernakulam 08-06-19
Mycle (Michael) T K 1271/KNR   Kannur 08-06-19
Sujala M B 1272/KNR   Kannur 08-06-19
Sajeeb 1273/KTM   Kottayam 08-06-19
Mohamed Shereef P 1274/MLP   Malappuram 08-06-19
Sadiq Ali T K 1275/MLP   Malappuram 08-06-19
Binesh Balakrishnan 1276/KKD   Kozhikode 08-06-19